Complete Member List

  1. Kathy Alderman, Painting, Photography
  2. Mary Archer, Painting, Photography
  3. Jim Barbour, Wood
  4. Deb Barnett, Pottery
  5. Carolyn Bell, Painting
  6. Cindy Biles, Ceramics, Sculpture
  7. India Cain, Collage/Assemblage, Jewelry
  8. Violet DeKnikker, Book Making, Drawing, Painting
  9. Nancy Diciolla, Painting
  10. Carole Donovan, Painting
  11. Wendy Durham, Drawing, Painting, Woodburning
  12. Steven Durland, Collage/Assemblage, Installation, Mixed Media, Sculpture
  13. Jim Duxbury, Wood
  14. Rita Duxbury, Wood
  15. Tekla Frey, Ceramics, Drawing, Painting
  16. Daniel Frost, Drawing
  17. Linda Holch Gordon, Painting
  18. Pamela Groben, Pottery
  19. Kathleen Gwinnett, Painting
  20. Martha Hamblin, Ceramics, Mixed Media, Photography
  21. Heather Hans, Drawing, Painting
  22. Belinda Hardin, Pottery
  23. Brenda Hornsby Heindl, Ceramics, Pottery
  24. Barbara Hengstenberg, Drawing, Mixed Media, Painting
  25. Beth Hill, Mixed Media, Painting
  26. Larry Hinshaw, Glass
  27. Ann Brownlee Hobgood, Collage/Assemblage, Sculpture
  28. Jan Holloman, Ceramics, Pottery
  29. Susan Hope, Fiber art, Glass, Jewelry
  30. Elizabeth Jones, Glass
  31. Jean Fortune Kaplan, Fiber art
  32. Susan Kern, Ceramics, Pottery
  33. Jacqueline Johnson King, Jewelry
  34. Jeanie Kirk, Fiber art, Painting
  35. Phil Langley, Wood
  36. Carolyn Langley, Crafts, Drawing, Painting, Photography
  37. Sean Leahy, Photography
  38. Jude Lobe, Encaustic Painting, Painting
  39. Debbie Martz, Mixed Media, Painting
  40. Beverly McAnulty, Painting
  41. Celine Meador, Painting
  42. Clif Rippenhagen, Painting, Photography
  43. Judy & Rodger Roach, Pottery
  44. Molly Brown Roberts, Painting
  45. Pat Scheible, Painting
  46. Mary Sue Schier, Fluid Art
  47. Suzan Scribner-Reed, Collage/Assemblage, Jewelry, Mixed Media, Painting
  48. Beth Sheffield, Mixed Media, Painting
  49. Antje Shiflett, Painting
  50. Martha Sink, Drawing, Pottery
  51. Ross Strange, Painting, Photography
  52. Patricia Michaud Towery, Handmade Paper, Painting
  53. Anita Vigorito, Jewelry, Quilting
  54. Pamela J. Watts, Painting
  55. Emily Eve Weinstein, Book Making, Mixed Media, Painting
  56. Rose Wenkel, Painting
  57. Curry Wilkinson, Pottery
  58. Bob York, Painting, Sculpture
  59. Edo Zadora, Painting