Member Artist Roster

  1. Susan Abernethy, Painting
  2. Kathy Alderman, Painting, Photography
  3. Mary Archer, Painting, Photography
  4. Joseph Pio Asterita, Metalsmithing
  5. Deb Barnett, Pottery
  6. Carolyn Bell, Painting
  7. Shirley Beyer, Jewelry, Painting, Photography, Quilting
  8. Cindy Biles, Ceramics, Sculpture
  9. India Cain, Collage/Assemblage, Jewelry
  10. Steve Cann, Pottery
  11. Violet DeKnikker, Book Making, Drawing, Painting
  12. Nancy Diciolla, Painting
  13. Carole Donovan, Painting
  14. Wendy Durham, Drawing, Painting, Woodburning
  15. Steven Durland, Collage/Assemblage, Installation, Mixed Media, Sculpture
  16. Jim Duxbury, Wood
  17. Rita Duxbury, Wood
  18. Jane Foust, Painting
  19. Tekla Frey, Ceramics, Drawing, Painting
  20. Daniel Frost, Drawing
  21. Kate Gaydos, Painting
  22. Wendy Gellert, Glass, Metalsmithing, Sculpture
  23. Linda Gill, Painting
  24. Corey Gillespie, Glass, Sculpture
  25. Linda Holch Gordon, Painting
  26. Pamela Groben, Pottery
  27. Kathleen Gwinnett, Painting
  28. Martha Hamblin, Ceramics, Mixed Media, Photography
  29. Belinda Hardin, Pottery
  30. Beth Hill, Mixed Media, Painting
  31. Larry Hinshaw, Glass
  32. Ann Brownlee Hobgood, Collage/Assemblage, Sculpture
  33. Jan Holloman, Ceramics, Pottery
  34. Leigh S. Holt, Painting
  35. Susan Hope, Fiber art, Glass, Jewelry
  36. Elizabeth Jones, Glass
  37. O’Neal Jones, Furniture, Sculpture, Wood
  38. Jean Fortune Kaplan, Fiber art
  39. Susan Kern, Ceramics, Pottery
  40. Jacqueline Johnson King, Jewelry
  41. Jeanie Kirk, Fiber art, Painting
  42. Peter Klopman, Wood
  43. Phil Langley, Wood
  44. Carolyn Langley, Crafts, Drawing, Painting, Photography
  45. Greg Lee, Painting
  46. Janae Lehto, Drawing, Mixed Media, Painting
  47. Jude Lobe, Encaustic Painting, Painting
  48. Debbie Martz, Mixed Media, Painting
  49. Beverly McAnulty, Painting
  50. Elizabeth Mize, Ceramics, Pottery
  51. Jeanette Watts Moody, Painting
  52. Loretta Partin, Painting
  53. Elaine Pelkey-Herrick, Mixed Media, Painting
  54. Nancy Pickens, Fiber art
  55. Lynn Pownell, Fiber art
  56. Clif Rippenhagen, Painting, Photography
  57. Judy & Rodger Roach, Pottery
  58. Rodger Roach, Ceramics, Pottery
  59. Molly Brown Roberts, Painting
  60. Marilyn Ruberg, Photography
  61. Pat Scheible, Painting
  62. Suzan Scribner-Reed, Collage/Assemblage, Jewelry, Mixed Media, Painting
  63. Beth Sheffield, Mixed Media, Painting
  64. Antje Shiflett, Painting
  65. Martha Sink, Drawing, Pottery
  66. Alan Skonieczny, Photography
  67. Priscilla Holt Starling, Painting
  68. Ross Strange, Painting, Photography
  69. Anita Vigorito, Jewelry
  70. Melissa Walker, Collage/Assemblage, Mixed Media, Painting
  71. Lane Watson, Mixed Media, Photography
  72. Pamela J. Watts, Painting
  73. Emily Eve Weinstein, Book Making, Mixed Media, Painting
  74. Fredric Wiegel, Drawing, Painting, Photography
  75. Curry Wilkinson, Pottery
  76. Bob York, Painting, Sculpture
  77. Edo Zadora, Painting

Website by Steven Durland