Member Artist Roster

  1. Kathy Alderman, Painting, Photography
  2. Mary Archer, Painting, Photography
  3. Deb Barnett, Pottery
  4. Carolyn Bell, Painting
  5. Shirley Beyer, Jewelry, Painting, Photography, Quilting
  6. Cindy Biles, Ceramics, Sculpture
  7. India Cain, Collage/Assemblage, Jewelry
  8. Steve Cann, Pottery
  9. Nancy Diciolla, Painting
  10. Carole Donovan, Painting
  11. Steven Durland, Collage/Assemblage, Installation, Mixed Media, Sculpture
  12. Jim Duxbury, Wood
  13. Rita Duxbury, Wood
  14. Jane Foust, Painting
  15. Daniel Frost, Drawing
  16. Kate Gaydos, Painting
  17. Wendy Gellert, Glass, Metalsmithing, Sculpture
  18. Linda Gill, Painting
  19. Corey Gillespie, Glass, Sculpture
  20. Linda Holch Gordon, Painting
  21. Pamela Groben, Pottery
  22. Kathleen Gwinnett, Painting
  23. Martha Hamblin, Ceramics, Mixed Media, Photography
  24. Belinda Hardin, Pottery
  25. Beth Hill, Mixed Media, Painting
  26. Ann Brownlee Hobgood, Collage/Assemblage, Sculpture
  27. Jan Holloman, Ceramics, Pottery
  28. Leigh S. Holt, Painting
  29. Elizabeth Jones, Glass
  30. Jean Fortune Kaplan, Fiber art
  31. Susan Kern, Ceramics, Pottery
  32. Jacqueline Johnson King, Jewelry
  33. Peter Klopman, Wood
  34. Phil Langley, Wood
  35. Carolyn Langley, Drawing, Painting, Photography
  36. Greg Lee, Painting
  37. Janae Lehto, Drawing, Mixed Media, Painting
  38. Jude Lobe, Encaustic Painting, Painting
  39. Debbie Martz, Mixed Media, Painting
  40. Beverly McAnulty, Painting
  41. Jeanette Watts Moody, Painting
  42. Loretta Partin, Painting
  43. Elaine Pelkey-Herrick, Mixed Media, Painting
  44. Nancy Pickens, Fiber art
  45. Lynn Pownell, Fiber art
  46. Clif Rippenhagen, Painting, Photography
  47. Judy & Rodger Roach, Pottery
  48. Rodger Roach, Ceramics, Pottery
  49. Molly Brown Roberts, Painting
  50. Marilyn Ruberg, Photography
  51. Pat Scheible, Painting
  52. Suzan Scribner-Reed, Collage/Assemblage, Jewelry, Mixed Media, Painting
  53. Antje Shiflett, Painting
  54. Martha Sink, Drawing, Pottery
  55. Alan Skonieczny, Photography
  56. Priscilla Holt Starling, Painting
  57. Ross Strange, Painting, Photography
  58. Anita Vigorito, Jewelry
  59. Melissa Walker, Collage/Assemblage, Mixed Media, Painting
  60. Pamela J. Watts, Painting
  61. Bob York, Painting, Sculpture
  62. Edo Zadora, Painting

Website by Steven Durland