Member Artist Roster

  1. Kathy Alderman, Painting, Photography
  2. Mary Archer, Painting, Photography
  3. Joseph Pio Asterita, Metalsmithing
  4. Deb Barnett, Pottery
  5. Carolyn Bell, Painting
  6. Shirley Beyer, Jewelry, Painting, Photography, Quilting
  7. Cindy Biles, Ceramics, Sculpture
  8. India Cain, Collage/Assemblage, Jewelry
  9. Steve Cann, Pottery
  10. Nancy Diciolla, Painting
  11. Carole Donovan, Painting
  12. Steven Durland, Collage/Assemblage, Installation, Mixed Media, Sculpture
  13. Jim Duxbury, Wood
  14. Rita Duxbury, Wood
  15. Jane Foust, Painting
  16. Daniel Frost, Drawing
  17. Kate Gaydos, Painting
  18. Wendy Gellert, Glass, Metalsmithing, Sculpture
  19. Linda Gill, Painting
  20. Corey Gillespie, Glass, Sculpture
  21. Linda Holch Gordon, Painting
  22. Pamela Groben, Pottery
  23. Kathleen Gwinnett, Painting
  24. Martha Hamblin, Ceramics, Mixed Media, Photography
  25. Belinda Hardin, Pottery
  26. Beth Hill, Mixed Media, Painting
  27. Ann Brownlee Hobgood, Collage/Assemblage, Sculpture
  28. Jan Holloman, Ceramics, Pottery
  29. Leigh S. Holt, Painting
  30. Susan Hope, Fiber art, Glass, Jewelry
  31. Elizabeth Jones, Glass
  32. O’Neal Jones, Furniture, Sculpture, Wood
  33. Jean Fortune Kaplan, Fiber art
  34. Susan Kern, Ceramics, Pottery
  35. Jacqueline Johnson King, Jewelry
  36. Peter Klopman, Wood
  37. Phil Langley, Wood
  38. Carolyn Langley, Crafts, Drawing, Painting, Photography
  39. Greg Lee, Painting
  40. Janae Lehto, Drawing, Mixed Media, Painting
  41. Jude Lobe, Encaustic Painting, Painting
  42. Debbie Martz, Mixed Media, Painting
  43. Beverly McAnulty, Painting
  44. Elizabeth Mize, Ceramics, Pottery
  45. Jeanette Watts Moody, Painting
  46. Loretta Partin, Painting
  47. Elaine Pelkey-Herrick, Mixed Media, Painting
  48. Nancy Pickens, Fiber art
  49. Lynn Pownell, Fiber art
  50. Clif Rippenhagen, Painting, Photography
  51. Judy & Rodger Roach, Pottery
  52. Rodger Roach, Ceramics, Pottery
  53. Molly Brown Roberts, Painting
  54. Marilyn Ruberg, Photography
  55. Pat Scheible, Painting
  56. Suzan Scribner-Reed, Collage/Assemblage, Jewelry, Mixed Media, Painting
  57. Antje Shiflett, Painting
  58. Martha Sink, Drawing, Pottery
  59. Alan Skonieczny, Photography
  60. Priscilla Holt Starling, Painting
  61. Ross Strange, Painting, Photography
  62. Anita Vigorito, Jewelry
  63. Melissa Walker, Collage/Assemblage, Mixed Media, Painting
  64. Pamela J. Watts, Painting
  65. Fredric Wiegel, Drawing, Painting, Photography
  66. Bob York, Painting, Sculpture
  67. Edo Zadora, Painting

Website by Steven Durland